Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC emd |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,130
Closing Date
12 Feb 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
KESHAV PATHAK
NAGAR NIGAM OFFICE ZONE 2 ROYAL MARKET
CONST.OF SHED AT PURANI ADALAT SHAHJANABAD WARD NO.10 Z-02
2020_UAD_78566_1
2019206077
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
7 days
CONST.OF SHED AT PURANI ADALAT SHAHJANABAD WARD NO
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
ONline
₹3,130
6 Aug 2026
5 Feb 2020
13 Feb 2020
5 Feb 2020
12 Feb 2020
5 Feb 2020
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KESHAV PATHAK Created Date/Time: 14-Feb-2020 03:16 PM Tender Title: CONST.OF SHED Tender ID: 2020_UAD_78566_1
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF BHOPAL ( M.P) ZONE 2
Name of Work: CONST.OF SHED AT PURANI ADALAT SHAHJANABAD WARD NO.10 Z-02
Contract No: 2019206077
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 ABDUL SAMAD KHAN CONTRACTOR 156475.000 -0.000 156475.000 One Lakh Fifty Six Thousand Four Hundred and Seventy Five
2.00 N D CONSTRUCTION 156475.000 3.000 161169.250 One Lakh Sixty One Thousand One Hundred and Sixty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ABDUL SAMAD KHAN CONTRACTOR(156475.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST.OF SHED Tender ID: 2020_UAD_78566_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ABDUL SAMAD KHAN CONTRACTOR 156475.000 L1
2 N D CONSTRUCTION 161169.250 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].