Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹20.6 L
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Chief Engineer Project Sampark
HQ CE P Sampark Kunjwani, Near Peer Baba, PO Gangyal, Distt Jammu, JK Pin-180010
Permanent restoration of NH144A, section from existing chainage Km 30.053 to Km 229.730 (Design chainage Km 30.000 to Km 198.180, length- 168.180 Kms), (Akhnoor Poonch Road) under Project Sampark, BRO in the UT of JK on EPC mode
2026_MoRTH_923954_1
CE (P) SPK/EPC/03/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
EPC Contract
270 days
Akhnoor Poonch Road NH144A
As per tender documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹11,800
Chief Engineer Project Sampark
₹20.6 L
Chief HQ Project Sampark
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
29 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
28 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026 - 2 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Permanent restoration of NH-144A, section from existing chainage Km 30.053 to Km 229.730 (Design chainage Km 30.000 to Km 198.180, length- 168.180 Kms), (Akhnoor Poonch Road) under Project Sampark, BRO in the UT of Jammu & Kashmir on EPC mode | |||||
| 1.01 | Permanent restoration of NH-144A, section from existing chainage Km 30.053 to Km 229.730 (Design chainage Km 30.000 to Km 198.180, length- 168.180 Kms), (Akhnoor Poonch Road) under Project Sampark, BRO in the UT of Jammu & Kashmir on EPC mode | 1 | Lumpsum | 100 | ₹100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.65 MB
DCA.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.81 MB
BOQ_970931.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Schedules.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.74 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .