Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.5 LAccepted-AOC 50 NEW BIDIPETH BEHIND CORPN SCHOOL NAGPUR | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹41.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 8 SAMRAT SOC KATHE LANE PUNA ROAD NASHIK 12 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹41.5 L
EMD Value
₹41,520
Closing Date
20 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer mechanical engineering workshop division nagpur
Maintenance of Service gate 2.4 x 2.0 mtr 4 nos and emergency gate 2.4 x 2.0 1 nos including greasing of roller and replacement of rubber seal and additional canopy
2026_WRDMN_1268136_1
E Tender Notice no 25/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Chandrapur
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹41,520
13 May 2026
12 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Maintenace of Serivce gate size 2.4 x 2.0 mtr 4 nos and Emergency gate 2.4 x 2.0 mtr 1 nos including greasing of roller and replacement of rubber seal and additional canopy with allied electrical work at RD 330 of asolamendha project
Maintenace of Serivce gate size 2.4 x 2.0 mtr 4 nos and Emergency gate 2.4 x 2.0 mtr 1 nos including greasing of roller and replacement of rubber seal and additional canopy with allied electrical work at RD 330 of asolamendha project
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.49 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 5.05 MB
BOQ_2184340.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ASO330DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].