Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6 L
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Highly Accelerated Life Test (HALT) Chamber (Combined Vibration System) -1 m³
9784282
GEM/2026/B/7942330
Two Packet Bid
Highly Accelerated Life Test (HALT) Chamber (Combined Vibration System) -1 m³
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 Cr
₹6 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Highly Accelerated Life Test (HALT) Chamber (Combined Vibration System) -1 m³ | V Jambulingam 600041,ETDC, MEITY, VSI ESTATE, THIRUVANMIYUR | 1 | 90 days |
PAO, C/o ETDC/CFR, Chennai, PAO MeitY, Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi – 110003, India, (Pao Meity)
₹6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9784282.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
halt_chamber_technical_specifications_2026-08-20-15-36-01_463576aa34178189d8b328a00a96d6a4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
1787221811.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1787224744.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC_2_409748de-1361-402a-84151787295982414_jambu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .