Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LAccepted-AOC 54 PAGALAVAN NAGAR TEPPAKULAM ANUPPANADI ROAD MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO Issued |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 LRejected-Finance 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹4.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | LAKSHMII TRADERS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of LT GI Pin | 12,000 | Nos | 3,83,400 ₹4,52,412 | 3,76,440 ₹4,44,199.2 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹4,080
Closing Date
18 Nov 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
SE/MEDC/METRO/K.Pudur MADURAI
Supply of LT GI Pin
2025_EB_618537_1
16/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹4,080
Yes
2 Apr 2026
29 Oct 2025
18 Nov 2025
29 Oct 2025
18 Nov 2025
29 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Tendernotice_5.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
BOQ_739357.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].