Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.6 LAdmitted-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MP | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486223 | -22.18% | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.40% | ₹11.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹13.6 L
EMD Value
₹10,185
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MINICIPAL OFFICER NAGAR PALIKA MAKRONIA
OFFICE OF NAGAR PALIKA MAKRONIA
CONST OF CC ROAD AND RAILING WORK NOVEL COLLEGE TO DULHA DEV KE AANGE TAK WARD 08
2026_UAD_511179_1
2874-18
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
MAKRONIA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,185
12 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST OF CC ROAD AND RAILING WORK NOVEL COLLEGE TO DULHA DEV KE AANGE TAK WARD 08 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST OF CC ROAD AND RAILING WORK NOVEL COLLEGE TO DULHA DEV KE AANGE TAK WARD 08 | 1 | Nos | 13,57,690 | ₹13,57,690 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
018.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.47 MB
18.pdf
Other Document • 0.17 MB
BOQ_618825.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].