Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance SECOND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,100
Closing Date
26 Nov 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
EE E AND M HEM WRD DIVISION BALAGHAT
IN FRONT OF CCF OFFICE SEONI ROAD BALAGHAT
Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50A15 No 57 and JCB No 20
2024_WRD_372681_2
2024_WRD_16HEMBGT
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
SDO E and M FOM subdivision Dindori
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹3,100
Yes
5 May 2026
11 Nov 2024
28 Nov 2024
11 Nov 2024
26 Nov 2024
18 Nov 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Amrulal Dallemal Created Date/Time: 28-Nov-2024 02:21 PM Tender Title: Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50A15 No 57 and JCB No 20 Tender ID: 2024_WRD_372681_2
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer, E&M, HEM Division, Balaghat
Name of Work: Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50A15 No. 57 and JCB No. 20 Of E/M F.O.M.Sub Division W.R. Deptt Dindori UNDER E/M H.E.M.DIVISION WRD BALAGHAT
Contract No: 2024_WRD_372681
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AMAR MACHINERY MART (GSTN-23CJJPS6308D1ZA) BID ID -1139499 152933.00 -12.90 133204.64 One Lakh Thirty Three Thousand Two Hundred and Four
2.00 M/S S K INFRASTRUCTURES (GSTN-23ABSFS0419E1ZB) BID ID -1142679 152933.00 -12.51 133801.08 One Lakh Thirty Three Thousand Eight Hundred and One
3.00 MAYOOR ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1139516 152933.00 -10.10 137486.77 One Lakh Thirty Seven Thousand Four Hundred and Eighty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AMAR MACHINERY MART(133204.64)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50A15 No 57 and JCB No 20 Tender ID: 2024_WRD_372681_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AMAR MACHINERY MART (BID ID -1139499) 133204.64 L1
2 M/S S K INFRASTRUCTURES (BID ID -1142679) 133801.08 L2
3 MAYOOR ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1139516) 137486.77 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.44 MB
BOQ_449142.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].