Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹58,420
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Seismic testing and Qualification of Prototype Isolation Transformer
Qualified 1kVA
230V/230V
50Hz Isolation Transformers
9784379
GEM/2026/B/7942419
Two Packet Bid
Seismic testing and Qualification of Prototype Isolation Transformer,Qualified 1kVA, 230V/230V, 50H
Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seismic testing and Qualification of Prototype Isolation Transformer | - | - | - |
| Qualified 1kVA | - | - | - |
| 230V/230V | - | - | - |
| 50Hz Isolation Transformers | - | - | - |
Site Directior, Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited Kudankulam Nuclear Power Project Kudankulam PO, Radhapuram Taluk,, Tirunelveli Dist – 627106 Tamil Nadu., (Kudan Kulam Nuclear Power Project)
₹58,420
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9784379.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
item_1111_2026-08-20-15-43-32_e9eb9ec7e821d79ed1e8adf4ef3a13c3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.78 MB
item_2_2026-08-20-15-45-49_049eb6bad7b8086397005a54c0f45f67.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.40 MB
1787286914.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
ANX_f7a9e872-baaa-405d-978a1787294104014_buyer69.npcil.tn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .