Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Medicine and other allied items
9799258
GEM/2026/B/7955175
Two Packet Bid
Inj. Superspas 2ml,Inj. Calcium Gluconate,Inj. Nitroglycerin 5ml,Inj. Tramadol 2 Ml.,IV Cannula fix
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj. Superspas 2ml | Inj. Superspas 2ml | 600 | ampule | imran_ahmad | 15 |
| 2 | Inj. Calcium Gluconate | Inj. Calcium Gluconate | 20 | ampule | imran_ahmad | 15 |
| 3 | Inj. Nitroglycerin 5ml | Inj. Nitroglycerin 5ml | 20 | ampule | imran_ahmad | 15 |
| 4 | Inj. Tramadol 2 Ml. | Inj. Tramadol 2 Ml. | 600 | ampule | imran_ahmad | 15 |
| 5 | IV Cannula fixator | IV Cannula fixator | 5,000 | piece | imran_ahmad | 15 |
| 6 | IV Fluid sets, Dripsets, adult | IV Fluid sets, Dripsets, adult | 5,000 | piece | imran_ahmad | 15 |
| 7 | IV Cannula Size 18,20,22,24 | IV Cannula Size 18,20,22,24 | 3,000 | piece | imran_ahmad | 15 |
| 8 | Trop -T | Trop -T | 100 | kit | imran_ahmad | 15 |
| 9 | Human insulin 30 by 70 | Human insulin 30 by 70 | 10 | vial | imran_ahmad | 15 |
| 10 | Insulin syringes 40iu | Insulin syringes 40iu | 100 | piece | imran_ahmad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799258.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.40 MB
medicine_specifications_24-08-2026_2026-08-24-14-40-41_5980f58d8f97cc54ee8d409179b3f406.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
medicine_items_22-08-2026_2026-08-24-14-40-41_73a4db998d38be623058fac27b42b4aa.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .