Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,800
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Multipara Monitor (V3) (Q2)
9732585
GEM/2026/B/7897050
Two Packet Bid
High End Multipara Monitor (V3)
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Multipara Monitor (V3) (Q2) | Chetna Suraj Pawar 400012,Tata Memorial Hospital (Tata Memorial Centre),Dr.Ernest Borges Marg, Parel, Mumbai-400012 | 1 | 30 days |
Director, TMC, Tata Memorial Hospital, Dr. Ernest Borges Marg, Parel, Mumbai- 400012, (Tata Memorial Hospital)
₹10,800
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9732585.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1788261621.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Docs_007ed293-e6b8-40cf-85611788263160605_joshineha.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
PMspecs_4826244e-ff2b-475d-8e251788343833659_joshineha.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .