Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹45.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹45.7 L Quoted ₹37.0 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L-2₹40.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹40.0 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance emd refund |
| 3 | L-3₹43.4 LRejected-Finance NEAR AWAD SAHAB KA BADA RANGREJA GALI MADHOGANJ LASHKAR GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹43.4 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance emd refund |
Tender Value
₹45.7 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
10 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Under Municipal Corporation Area Singrauli Civil Work for Development of Green Forest Area
2025_UAD_456364_1
2025/UAD/5726
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Please refer tenderdocs
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
5 Aug 2026
9 Oct 2025
12 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
Tenderdocs01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 2.14 MB
BOQ_536840.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].