Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
1600809438 Gearbox Model-SCN 500 LH
with holdback
1600809439 Spares Input Shaft assembly with bearing
key and oil seal of Gear Box SCN500
1600761798 Gearbox Model-H3-355
1600809440 Spare Input shaft assembly with bearing
key and oil seal Gear box model H3-355
9839303
GEM/2026/B/7989864
Two Packet Bid
1600809438 Gearbox Model-SCN 500 LH, with holdback,1600809439 Spares Input Shaft assembly with bear
Dantewada, Chhattisgarh
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1600809438 Gearbox Model-SCN 500 LH | - | - | - |
| with holdback | - | - | - |
| 1600809439 Spares Input Shaft assembly with bearing | - | - | - |
| key and oil seal of Gear Box SCN500 | - | - | - |
| 1600761798 Gearbox Model-H3-355 | - | - | - |
| 1600809440 Spare Input shaft assembly with bearing | - | - | - |
| key and oil seal Gear box model H3-355 | - | - | - |
GM (FINANCE), BACHELI COMLEX, NMDC Limited, NMDC Limited, Ministry of Steel, (Nmdc Limited)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839303.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
atc_2026-09-02-17-16-25_34aa464435a06d9ffddf9d37d9b120e9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 13.21 MB
atc_2026-09-02-17-18-59_91ee90d18534ee8bf2b8e824d1b85c64.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 13.21 MB
atc_2026-09-02-17-20-45_24be33a7b3d760d0e99173778fb5b3cf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 13.21 MB
atc_2026-09-02-17-22-54_e508d168049fe3a642f6e42fa64cd195.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 13.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .