Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Helitracker
Title: PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE BASED HSTS(Q-04) ALONGWITH ANNUAL AIRTIME SOFTWARE AND RUGGED PHONES(QTY-04 NO 10 D OLD14 D MASILAMANI STREET THYGARAYANAGAR CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600017 UDYAM TN 02 0004745 33AADCE2492E1ZY R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600017 | Make: NA
Model: Helitracker
Title: PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE BASED HSTS(Q-04) ALONGWITH ANNUAL AIRTIME SOFTWARE AND RUGGED PHONES(QTY-04 | ₹19.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: CUSTOM
Model: PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE BASED HSTS(Q-04) ALONGWIT
Title: PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE BASED HSTS(Q-04) ALONGWITH ANNUAL AIRTIME SOFTWARE AND RUGGED PHONES(QTY-04 G 6 SCAN COMPLEX TOWER ROAD SIDHPUR PATAN GUJARAT 384151 UDYAM GJ 18 0023609 | PATAN | GUJARAT | 384151 | Make: CUSTOM
Model: PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE BASED HSTS(Q-04) ALONGWIT
Title: PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE BASED HSTS(Q-04) ALONGWITH ANNUAL AIRTIME SOFTWARE AND RUGGED PHONES(QTY-04 | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹63,269
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE BASED HSTS(Q-04) ALONGWITH ANNUAL AIRTIME SOFTWARE AND RUGGED PHONES(QTY-04
9011631
GEM/2026/B/7261812
Two Packet Bid
PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE BASED HSTS(Q-04) ALONGWITH ANNUAL AIRTIME SOFTWARE AND RUGGED PHONES(QTY-0
Tamil Nadu; Chennai
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹11 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE BASED HSTS(Q-04) ALONGWITH ANNUAL AIRTIME SOFTWARE AND RUGGED PHONES(QTY-04 | Chennai | 1 | 45 days |
SCITO, AFS Carnicobar, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Ramakrishna Naroju)
₹63,269
29 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9011631.pdf
GEM_BID
requirement_of_item_2026-02-19-12-55-12_2cfe74cc23987c87273b4eb8b86bbd88.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1771486876.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
requirement_of_item_2026-02-19-12-55-12_2cfe74cc23987c87273b4eb8b86bbd88.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.24 MB
1771486876.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.54 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].