Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
procurments of 40 hp
9847838
GEM/2026/B/7997395
Two Packet Bid
Coil ignition,Filter Oil,Pump kit fuel,Drive shaft,Pump Assembly,Remote Control
Jagatsinghapur, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹76,000
₹6 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coil ignition | coil ignition part no.879984T0001 | 1 | pieces | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 2 | Filter Oil | filter oil part no.822626K04 | 1 | Ltrs | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 3 | Pump kit fuel | pump kit part no.25-892267530-01 | 1 | pieces | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 4 | Drive shaft | Drive shaft/seal kit part no.809877A1 | 1 | pieces | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 5 | Pump Assembly | Pump Assembly part no. 899106T01 | 1 | pieces | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 6 | Remote Control | Remote Control part no.8M0083666 | 1 | pieces | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847838.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
20260825195002_2026-09-04-14-37-18_2314c882929650f310a57bf2bd0e8100.pdf
BOQ • 1.61 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-14-37-18_a74a486c677055d3406124467f7d0e46.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc_b4105e02-bc04-4471-b7cf1788516312858_logo_amogh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].