Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.4 L S 1 2 24 ALPHHA DIGITAL SOLUTIONS RAJESHWARI NAGAR COLONY SHIVPUR VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221001 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221001 | ₹1.4 L |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 7:03 pmClosed
RIDGID Single Phase Sem-Automatic Portable Pipe Threading
RIDGID Single Phase Sem-Automatic Portable Pipe Threading Machine
GEMC-511687779491159
GEMC-511687779491159
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RIDGID Single Phase Sem-Automatic Portable Pipe Threading | RIDGID / 1224 BSPT | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 137,880 | 137,880 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687779491159.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].