Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹44.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹47.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 3 5 LAXMINARAYAN NAGAR NEAR MEHENDALE GARAGE OFF KARVE ROAD PUNE 411004 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹47.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹47.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC GROUND FLOOR 33 MAGAN BAUG S J ROAD LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0167889 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹47.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 203 GIRISH KULKARNI 203 DSK CLASSIQUE 98220 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411004 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,276
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9314727
GEM/2026/B/7526708
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹21 L
₹84 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 635 | - |
Chief Engineer, URJANAGAR, CHANDRAPUR-442404, (Chief Engineer O/m, Cstps Chandrapur)
₹38,276
21 May 2026
11 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9314727.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
ATC_3fe58617-aa58-4002-97e81778501872389_rpcstps.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].