Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - e-TENDER FOR HIRING TANKAGE AND TERMINALLING SERVICES AT HALDIA PORT LOCATION FOR RECEIPT
STORAGE
HANDLING & DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM/BLACK OIL PRODUCTS Similar Category Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis
9834790
GEM/2026/B/7985820
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - e-TENDER FOR HIRING TANKAGE AND TERMINALLING SERVICES AT HALDIA PORT LOCA
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - e-TENDER FOR HIRING TANKAGE AND TERMINALLING SERVICES AT HALDIA PORT LOCATION FOR RECEIPT | - | - | - |
| STORAGE | - | - | - |
| HANDLING & DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM/BLACK OIL PRODUCTS Similar Category Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834790.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788326334.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788326415.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788326712.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788328562.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1788328628.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788328664.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
NITREV26_2fba51e8-d59b-419b-84cd1788328950742_Indl_HQ_Logistics_5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].