Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance 404 ZAMINDAR ROAD GORABAZAR P S BERHAMPORE DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742101 | BERHAMPORE | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742101 | -14.10% | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.12% | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance VILL CHHATIMPUR P O HURIA DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713424 | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713424 | -7.77% | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,690
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN
BADULIA
CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD FROM DURGA TALA TOWARDS BAMUNARI GHAT AT SANKO UNDER SAGRAI GP
2026_ZPHD_1036522_2
SGP/E-retender/2026-27/08
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
120 days
SANKO
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹3,690
Yes
27 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD FROM DURGA TALA TOWARDS BAMUNARI GHAT AT SANKO UNDER SAGRAI GP | 1 | Nos | 1,84,315 | ₹1,84,315 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.57 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
SOQ02.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.43 MB
BOQ_2546209.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].