Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,754
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm4d left
Excutive Officer Chhatna Panchayat Samity
Kalaiberia, Chhatna, Bankura
Construction of Girls Toilet at Chamtyagora Primary School (UDISE code -19130411501) under Chhatna CLRC under Chhatna Development Block. Fund SSM 2026-27
2026_ZPHD_5019501_36
e-NIT No - 07/Chh/PS/SSM of 2026-27, DATED - 20/08/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
CHHATNA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,700
₹8,754
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Girls Toilet at Chamtyagora Primary School (UDISE code -19130411501) under Chhatna CLRC under Chhatna Development Block. Fund : SSM 2026-27 | 1 | Nos | 4,37,679 | ₹4,37,679 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.05 MB
EstimateGirlsToilet.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.00 MB
BOQ_5093057.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
BidderFile.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].