Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1Accepted-AOC JOTVIKAN P O DIAR FATEPUR LALGOLA MURSHIDABAD PIN 742135 | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742135 | ₹1 Quoted ₹8.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹6.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹6.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
₹13,060
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
EE/HHD/PWRD
ONKARMAL JETIA ROAD, HOWRAH-711103
Repair and restoration of Hume pipe culvert and face wall at 2.70 kmp on Dhulagari Domjur Road via Begri of Howrah Highway Sub Division under Howrah Highway Division in the District of Howrah during the year 2025-26
2026_SH_1007755_1
WB/PWRD/EE/HHD/NIT-27/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
HOWRAH
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹13,060
Yes
3 Sept 2026
16 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_2473128.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
2911.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.86 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].