Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,558Qualified 144 GANPATI VIHAR SORANA SORANA SARSAWA SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247232 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247232 | ₹49,558 | Qualified |
| 2 | Qualified | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹29,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Supply various types of Gear Pulley of Lathe Machine
9514812
GEM/2026/B/7705941
Two Packet Bid
Big Helical gear Pulley as per sketch No 498 26,Big Helical gear Pulley as per sketch No 496 26,Hel
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Big Helical gear Pulley as per sketch No 498 26 | Lathe Machine Items | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 10 |
| 2 | Big Helical gear Pulley as per sketch No 496 26 | Lathe Machine Items | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 10 |
| 3 | Helical gear Pulley as per sketch No 497 26 Part no 01 | Lathe Machine Items | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 10 |
| 4 | Helical gear Pulley as per sketch No 497 26 Part no-02 | Lathe Machine Items | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 10 |
| 5 | Gear Pulley as per sketch No 497 26 Part no 03 | Lathe Machine Items | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9514812.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
boq_gear_2026-06-24-14-37-49_b8e33db398368770ef7bb6725fdf13fb.pdf
BOQ • 0.00 MB
boq_lathe_2026-06-24-14-37-49_28036d900f2875ed39818f3bdfe374da.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782292517.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Lathe_dc993609-9349-4f18-b8491782292737260_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].