Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹96.8 LQualified Make: Qlik
Model: Talend Big Data Licenses
Title: Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos) E203 CONCORDE MANHATTANS ELECTRONICS CITY BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560100 UDYAM KR 03 0063100 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560100 | Make: Qlik
Model: Talend Big Data Licenses
Title: Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos) | ₹96.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 CrQualified Make: Qlik
Model: Talend Big Data Licenses
Title: Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos) | Make: Qlik
Model: Talend Big Data Licenses
Title: Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos) | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Qlik
Model: Talend Big Data
Title: Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos) | Make: Qlik
Model: Talend Big Data
Title: Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos) | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
₹96.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos)
9119947
GEM/2026/B/7355048
Two Packet Bid
Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos)
GeM Contract
Tamil Nadu; Chennai
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos) | Qlik / Talend Big Data Licenses | HSN not specified by seller | 3 Unit | 3,225,332.94 | 9,675,998.82 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of Talend Big Data Licenses (3 nos) | Jai Deep Pal 600113,Sify-DC –Chennai IDC Operations Sify Technologyltd 2 ndfloor, Tidel Park 4 ,Rajiv Gandhi Salai Thiruvanmiyur Chennai | 3 | 15 days |
AGM, ITD, 2/6
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687764062871.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9119947.pdf
GEM_BID
talend_2026-03-13-17-38-37_593c4d519c7f8f3f9aa5bcb061e4dca0.pdf
SPECIFICATION
Talend_74269047-81bb-4c7d-9c4f1773404156892_buyer2.iob.chennai.pdf
OTHER
Talend_dff16fe4-c378-40b4-acd91773404202855_buyer2.iob.chennai.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
talend_2026-03-13-17-38-37_593c4d519c7f8f3f9aa5bcb061e4dca0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.84 MB
Talend_74269047-81bb-4c7d-9c4f1773404156892_buyer2.iob.chennai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
Talend_dff16fe4-c378-40b4-acd91773404202855_buyer2.iob.chennai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].