Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST BID |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 3 | L3₹10.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,116
Closing Date
11 Dec 2025, 10:00 amClosed
BDO, COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
DHALUABARI, COOCHBEHAR.
CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR NOS PCC ROAD AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS WITHIN BOOTH NO 04/123 UNDER HARIBHANGA GP HAVING APAS ID APAS/01/004/123/0001, APAS/01/004/123/0002, APAS/01/004/123/0003, APAS/01/004/123/0004.
2025_ZPHD_950685_2
e-NIT No.- 19/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26 (2 ND CALL)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹20,116
COOCHBEHAR-I BDO OFFICE
28 Aug 2026
17 Nov 2025
13 Dec 2025
17 Nov 2025
11 Dec 2025
17 Nov 2025
25 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SREYASREE NASKAR Created Date/Time: 01-Jan-2026 02:49 PM Tender Title: e-NIT No. 19/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26/2ND CALL, SL-09 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_950685_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, COOCHBEHAR-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK.
Name of Work : CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR NOS PCC ROAD AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS WITHIN BOOTH NO 04/123 UNDER HARIBHANGA GP HAVING APAS ID APAS/01/004/123/0001, APAS/01/004/123/0002, APAS/01/004/123/0003, APAS/01/004/123/0004.
Contract No: NIT-19/COB-I BDO/APAS/2025-26 (2ND CALL), SL-09(NINE)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Pintu Hossain (GSTN-19ALZPH2659G1ZG) BID ID -7581784 1005814.944 1.000 1015873.093 Ten Lakh Fifteen Thousand Eight Hundred and Seventy Three
2.00 Abu Bakkar Miah (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7581719 1005814.944 -0.050 1005312.037 Ten Lakh Five Thousand Three Hundred and Twelve
3.00 NABIUL MIYA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7581652 1005814.944 -0.100 1004809.129 Ten Lakh Four Thousand Eight Hundred and Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NABIUL MIYA(1004809.129)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: e-NIT No. 19/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26/2ND CALL, SL-09 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_950685_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NABIUL MIYA (BID ID -7581652) 1004809.129 L1
2 Abu Bakkar Miah (BID ID -7581719) 1005312.037 L2
3 Pintu Hossain (BID ID -7581784) 1015873.093 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2270100.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].