Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.3 L
EMD Value
₹68,536
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
EE(E)- DED-301
Executive Engineer(E), DED -301 CPWD East Block - 3 Level 6 R K Puram New Delhi - 66
Special Repair and renovation of Naval Headquarters (NHQ) office court yard at WB - IV & V, R.K.Puram, New Delhi. (SH :- Electrical Works)
167444
64/EE(E)/DED-301/2026-27
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
3 months
New Delhi, Delhi
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹68,536
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT64.pdf
document • 1.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .