Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹26.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L1₹26.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹26.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹26.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic NO 2 439 1ST FLOOR VENKATESH S VENKATESH NO 2 439 FIRST FLOOR MOUNT POONTHAMALLE ROAD IYYAPPANTHANGAL 70922 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600056 UDYAM KR 03 0145947 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600056 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹26.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L1₹26.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹26.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹26.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic | ₹26.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹26.4 L
EMD Value
₹26,395
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9133344
GEM/2026/B/7366163
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Skilled | monthly | - | - | 2077474.13 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 562001.23 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Rahul Singh Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement | 522 | 3 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Rahul Singh Resourcesto Requirement | 423 | 12 days |
superintending engineer, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Superintendring Engineer, Electricity Civil Circle Distribution Kanpur)
₹26,395
30 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687719126881.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9133344.pdf
GEM_BID
1773742044.pdf
OTHER
1773745158.pdf
OTHER
1773745225.pdf
OTHER
1773745239.pdf
OTHER
atc_8613fdb0-259e-4aed-a67e1773745695567_BUYERECCKANPUR.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773742044.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1773745158.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1773745225.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1773745239.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
atc_8613fdb0-259e-4aed-a67e1773745695567_BUYERECCKANPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].