Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.3 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹17.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest bid |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8.7 L
Closing Date
22 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Exe. Engr, Jihe Kathapur Div. Satara
Exe. Engr, Jihe Kathapur Div. Satara
Exacavation and Concreting work of Vardhangad Tunnel ( Ch. 0 to 4/095) and Andhali Tunnel (Ch. 0 to 12/979) as per revised bed slope under Guruvarya Late Laxmanraoji Inamdar Lift Irrigation Scheme ( Jihe Kathapur) Dist. Satara
2025_CWRDP_1256619_1
Tender Notice no. 1.1 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Satara
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,900
₹8.7 L
1 Jun 2026
8 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025
8 Dec 2025
22 Dec 2025
8 Dec 2025
8 Dec 2025 - 15 Dec 2025
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | : Exacavation and Concreting work of Vardhangad Tunnel ( Ch. 0 to 4/095) and Andhali Tunnel (Ch. 0 to 12/979) as per revised bed slope under Guruvarya Late Laxmanraoji Inamdar Lift Irrigation Scheme ( Jihe Kathapur) Dist. Satara | - | Nos | 16,94,13,106 | - |
| 1.02 | TOTAL PART I | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Chargegs | - | Nos | 23,74,089 | - |
| 2.02 | Insurance | - | Nos | 16,94,131 | - |
| 2.03 | Labour Welfare (Mechanical) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.04 | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.73 MB
BOQ_2166062.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
evaluationsheet.xls
Other Document • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].