Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPACER COUPLING AS PER DRG NO. 3-55-810-02788 & 4- 00-102-32817 TO TRANSMIT 400 KW@ 1480.
SPACER COUPLING AS PER DRG NO. 3-55-830-02789 & DRG NO. 4- 00-104-32819 TO TRANSMIT 1050 KW@ 1480 RPM.
9816323
GEM/2026/B/7969925
Two Packet Bid
SPACER COUPLING AS PER DRG NO. 3-55-810-02788 & 4-00-102-32817 TO TRANSMIT 400 KW@ 1480.,SPACER COU
Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPACER COUPLING AS PER DRG NO. 3-55-810-02788 & 4- 00-102-32817 TO TRANSMIT 400 KW@ 1480. | G Ramesh Babu 632406,INDIRA GANDHI COMPLEX | 1 | - | |
| SPACER COUPLING AS PER DRG NO. 3-55-830-02789 & DRG NO. 4- 00-104-32819 TO TRANSMIT 1050 KW@ 1480 RPM. | G Ramesh Babu 632406,INDIRA GANDHI COMPLEX | 4 | 135 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816323.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tender_doc_2026-08-28-09-45-26_edb0b0554bd35dd33e5b8d35791bffe2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.03 MB
tender_doc_2026-08-28-09-49-43_389df31b2b75f7f568fa1c52665adf46.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.03 MB
1787891293.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .