Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.0 L Per unit ₹17,027.40 · 6 Nos. | ₹1.0 L Per unit ₹17,027.40 · 6 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
DISPLAY CARD AS PER SANROK
83266234
83266234
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Indore, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
Description :DISPLAY CARD AS PER SANROK PART NO 2ED-245-4982B FOR AUTOMATIC FIRE/ SMOKE DET ECTION & SUPPRESSION SYSTEM OF LHB COACH [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ]] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Madhya Pradesh 6.00 Numbers Consignee (C&W) MHOW, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
RDSO2013CG06FDSS.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].