Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted as L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹13.9 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Ex Engr Lift Irrig Mech Division No.1 Bhandara Opp ST Workshop Nagpur Road Bhandara
Repairing,Rewinding, Overhauling and giving test and trial of 650 KW HT Induction Motor of VT Pump No.5 At Dhapewada Stage-1 LIft Irrigation Scheme Dist.Gondia.
2025_WRDMN_1262969_1
TNN 16/2 Of 2024-25 (Second Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
180 days
Dhapewada
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹14,000
1 Jun 2026
1 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
1 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
1 Jan 2026
Repairing,Rewinding, Overhauling and giving test & trial of 650 KW HT Induction Motor of VT Pump No.5 At Dhapewada Stage-1 LIft Irrigation Scheme Dist.Gondia.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.21 MB
2Dhapewadamotor.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.41 MB
BOQ_2176373.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].