Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance 163 SAYED ABDUL RAHAMAN ROAD KOLKATA 700082 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700082 | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
23 May 2023, 6:00 pmClosed
BDO MOYNA
Moyna Block Development Office
Repairing of Srikantha old Pry School in under Moyna Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur.
2023_ZPHD_530255_17
N.I.T NO.- 02/BDO/2023-2024
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BAKCHA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹600
Block Development Officer, Moyna Development Block
₹3,000
25 Aug 2026
17 May 2023
26 May 2023
17 May 2023
23 May 2023
17 May 2023
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Jayanta Ghosh Created Date/Time: 29-May-2023 05:43 PM Tender Title: Repairing of Srikantha old Pry School in under Moyna Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur. Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_530255_17
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Moyna Development Block,Moyna, Purba Medinipur
Name of Work: Repairing of Srikantha old Pry School in under Moyna Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur from SSM
Contract No: NIT No. 02/BDO/2023-2024/ SL- 17 DT- 16.05.2023
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 RAJU ADHIKARI(GSTN-19APVPA1522M1ZM) 150000.00 1.00 151500.00 One Lakh Fifty One Thousand Five Hundred
2.00 M/S ADHIKARY CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-NA) 150000.00 2.00 153000.00 One Lakh Fifty Three Thousand
3.00 KOUSHIK PRADHAN(GSTN-NA) 150000.00 -.01 149985.00 One Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KOUSHIK PRADHAN(149985.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repairing of Srikantha old Pry School in under Moyna Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur. Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_530255_17
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KOUSHIK PRADHAN 149985.00 L1
2 RAJU ADHIKARI 151500.00 L2
3 M/S ADHIKARY CONSTRUCTION 153000.00 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].