Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 15 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 15 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 15 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 15 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 15 | - |
Tender Value
₹30.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
AYURVEDIC CLASSICAL MEDICINE DAUO MORADABAD
9357599
GEM/2026/B/7565456
Two Packet Bid
SUDARSHAN,NIMBADI,ASHWAGANDHA,AVIPATTIKAR,PUSHYANUG,HINGVASTAK,SITOPALADI,TALISADI,PANCH SAKAR,PUNA
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹10 L
10%
REGIONAL AYURVEDIC AND UNANI OFFICER MORADABAD, Samrat Ashok Nagar, Near Pal AATA Chakki, Kashiram Moradabad 244001, (Regional Ayurvedic And Unani Officer Moradabad)
Exempted
Yes
6 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDARSHAN | CHURNA | 228 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
| 2 | NIMBADI | CHURNA | 266 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
| 3 | ASHWAGANDHA | CHURNA | 152 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
| 4 | AVIPATTIKAR | CHURNA | 152 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
| 5 | PUSHYANUG | CHURNA | 76 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
| 6 | HINGVASTAK | CHURNA | 152 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
| 7 | SITOPALADI | CHURNA | 114 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
| 8 | TALISADI | CHURNA | 114 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
| 9 | PANCH SAKAR | CHURNA | 114 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
| 10 | PUNARANAVA | CHURNA | 114 | 500GM | Rahul Vats 244001,Reginal Ayurvedand Unanioffice Moradabad | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9357599.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
medicine_2026-05-20-17-04-14_4edea0e4ad7777e7d029bceaeb42f699.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-20-17-04-14_85540c3c01f9564e5abbfe7854b1a0f0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM2026_1f93958c-0c25-4f29-b1201779281444476_buycon160.medup.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].