Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,500 289 214 MOTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0023185 09AHQPA9091G1ZY R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹49,500 |
Tender Value
₹49,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 11:03 pmClosed
Unbranded SAE 15W-40 Diesel Engine Oil 0.5 Liter
GEMC-511687782426704
GEMC-511687782426704
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded SAE 15W-40 Diesel Engine Oil 0.5 Liter | NA / Engine oil | HSN not specified by seller | 55 Unit | 900 | 49,500 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687782426704.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].