Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being L 1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L 2 |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,380
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
wrd colony katni
Survey work for proposed 03 Barrage Under W.R. Sub Division Dheemarkheda (Thirri, Mathbhavana, Mudiya Purwa Barrage) and 01 (Umarghat Rajasalaya Barrage) under W.R.Sub Dn Bahoriband , Distt. Katni (M.P.)
2026_WRD_500035_1
Survey work for 03 barrages under Sub Division Bahoriband and 1 under sub Dn Dheemarkheda
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
60 days
Dheemarkheda
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,380
17 Jul 2026
30 Apr 2026
1 Jun 2026
30 Apr 2026
29 May 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Survey work for proposed 03 Barrage Under W.R. Sub Division Dheemarkheda (Thirri, Mathbhavana, Mudiya Purwa Barrage) and 01 (Umarghat Rajasalaya Barrage) under W.R.Sub Dn Bahoriband , Distt. Katni (M.P.) | 1 | Nos | 1,68,929 | ₹1,68,929 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.55 MB
DkhedaSurveyTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.22 MB
DkhedaSurveyBOQ.xls
Additional Documents • 0.24 MB
corrigendun2.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
corrigendum260515.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].