Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48.2 LQualified Make: STORZ
Model: Storz Telescope 4 mm
Title: 1) Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Telescope 45 Degree (3) Storz Telescope 70 Degree ( BLOCK NO 7 MATRU ASHISH CHAKKARGADH ROAD OPP PATEL SANKUL AMRELI GUJARAT 365601 UDYAM GJ 02 0003490 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 365601 | Make: STORZ
Model: Storz Telescope 4 mm
Title: 1) Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Telescope 45 Degree (3) Storz Telescope 70 Degree ( | ₹48.2 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: SERWELL
Model: HDC 1500
Title: 1) Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Telescope 45 Degree (3) Storz Telescope 70 Degree ( C 13 7 SIMI APARTMENT PHASE 3 PADMNABH NAGAR NEW SUBHASH NAGAR ROAD GOVINDPURA BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462023 UDYAM MP 10 0069451 23AAHCI4189E1ZL R S M 22AAHCI4189E1ZN S MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462023 | Make: SERWELL
Model: HDC 1500
Title: 1) Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Telescope 45 Degree (3) Storz Telescope 70 Degree ( | - | - | Disqualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Tel
Title: 1) Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Telescope 45 Degree (3) Storz Telescope 70 Degree ( | Make: NA
Model: Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Tel
Title: 1) Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Telescope 45 Degree (3) Storz Telescope 70 Degree ( | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹76,900
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
1) Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Telescope 45 Degree (3) Storz Telescope 70 Degree (
9542951
GEM/2026/B/7730670
Two Packet Bid
1) Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Telescope 45 Degree (3) Storz Telescope 70 Degree
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹19 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1) Storz Nasal Telescope 4 mm 0 degree (2) Storz Telescope 45 Degree (3) Storz Telescope 70 Degree ( | Moji Ram 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 1 | 45 days |
SR DFM RTM, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Dfm Rtm)
₹76,900
24 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9542951.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
doc_2026-07-01-12-57-38_df6570d62251d1ba9d44b830980ab5d8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 6.25 MB
storz_2fc5637f-8022-428c-9d131783066267343_ramanand.singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].