Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹1,310
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
SARPANCH / GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI
GRAMPANCHAYAT OFFICE JEWALI
Drilling of 150 mm dia borewell and installation of power pump on borewell at jewali ta lohara dist dharashiv
2026_OSMAN_1332639_1
JEWALI/B1-TENDER/2026-27/1
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
75 days
JEWALI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹100
₹1,310
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drilling of 150 mm dia borewell and installation of power pump on borewell at jewali ta lohara dist dharashiv | 1 | Nos | 1,31,018 | ₹1,31,018 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.62 MB
BOQ_2280601.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].