Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Municipal Engineer
MC Farrukhnagar
Capacity Building and Training of Municipal Officials, Sanitation Workers and other Stakeholders under Swachh Bharat Mission (Urban) 2.0 for Municipal Committee Farrukhnagar
2026_HRY_545572_1
MCF/ME/2026/28
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Tender
MC Farrukhnagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹8,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Capacity Building & Training of Municipal Officials, Sanitation Workers and other Stakeholders under Swachh Bharat Mission (Urban) 2.0 for Municipal Committee Farrukhnagar | |||||
| 1.01 | Capacity Building & Training of Municipal Officials, Sanitation Workers and other Stakeholders under Swachh Bharat Mission (Urban) 2.0 for Municipal Committee Farrukhnagar | 1 | Each | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
BOQ_625151.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].