Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64,000Qualified Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOW 11 PRO
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOW 11 PRO
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD | ₹64,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹64,800Qualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD | Make: Microsoft
Model: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD | ₹64,800 | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹69,000Qualified Make: Microsoft
Model: Windows 11 pro
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD | Make: Microsoft
Model: Windows 11 pro
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD | ₹69,000 | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD FLOOR G 8 8 PARESKH BUILDING BANAJI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0193093 27ANBPD8805E1ZB R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹3.0 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro DVD Pack
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD | Make: Microsoft
Model: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro DVD Pack
Title: MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD | ₹3.0 L | L5 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD
MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 PRO
QUICK HEAL ANTIVIRUS SET OF 05 USERS
9523444
GEM/2026/B/7713662
Two Packet Bid
MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 PRO,QUICK HEAL ANTIVIRUS SET OF 05 USERS
Kupwara, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹6 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICROSOFT Window 11 Pro DVD | Kupwara | 20 | 30 days | |
| MICROSOFT OFFICE 2024 PRO | Kupwara | 20 | 30 days | |
| QUICK HEAL ANTIVIRUS SET OF 05 USERS | Kupwara | 5 | 30 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523444.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_specs_2026-06-25-21-57-29_c64bb12af1a9a21f9e8b30b90768c49d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
tech_specs_2026-06-25-22-00-51_de142e447e0fc692e26bc91ff82a1b82.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
tech_specs_2026-06-25-22-04-07_d1b9dd57477b94e85aa8c05ecfdeeb3c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].