Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
POWER CONTACTOR
9A
AC3
415V MAKE C&S ELECTRIC MODEL LC1D093 240V AUXILLARY CONTACT : 1NO
COIL VOLTAGE
9822666
GEM/2026/B/7975389
Single Packet Bid
300160642,300160643,300160644,300160645,300160646,300160737,300160738,300160739,300160740,300160742
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300160642 | As per Technical Bid | 10 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
| 2 | 300160643 | As per Technical Bid | 10 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
| 3 | 300160644 | As per Technical Bid | 6 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
| 4 | 300160645 | As per Technical Bid | 6 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
| 5 | 300160646 | As per Technical Bid | 6 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
| 6 | 300160737 | As per Technical Bid | 6 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
| 7 | 300160738 | As per Technical Bid | 4 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
| 8 | 300160739 | As per Technical Bid | 4 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
| 9 | 300160740 | As per Technical Bid | 15 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
| 10 | 300160742 | As per Technical Bid | 15 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822666.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
technical_bid_2026-08-30-10-46-14_730787fcfc018c44ed5010c46957c9e5.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-30-10-46-14_47856cd544f29c1864426c06392ce62f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_96570be7-4c91-4a0d-84cf1788067177745_buyer81thal.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].