Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹32.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
100276975 - 10 - M4650996036 - RADIAL SEALS SET
UCRSTAGE-IAPHSEALS03
100276975 - 20 - M4650996035 - AXIAL SEALS SET
APH
UCRSTAGEI
27VIM80IN
100276975 - 30 - M4650996034 - BYPASS SEALS SET
UCR STAGE-I APH 01
100276975 - 40 - M4750016761N - AXIAL SEALS
PAPH
27.5 VIM 2000
CW CCW
100276975 - 50 - M4750016762N - BYPASS SEALS SET
100276975 - 60 - M4750016763N - ROTOR POST SEALS SET CW CCW
27.5 VIM
100276975 - 70 - M4750016757 - RADIAL SEAL
CORTEN-A
PAPH 27.5 VIM 2000
100276975 - 80 - M4750026651N - AXIAL SEALS
SAPH
30VIM 2000
100276975 - 90 - M4750026652N - BYPASS SEALS SET
30 VIM 2000
100276975 - 110 - M4650010462 - T-BAR
2-52-013- 00580
BHEL
100276975 - 120 - M4750016255 - T- BAR
BOILER
PAPH27.5VIT M 2000
100276975 - 130 - M4750016502 - ROTOR ANGLE SET
CE
100276975 - 140 - M4750016503 - ROTOR ANGLE SET
HE
9735229
GEM/2026/B/7899267
Two Packet Bid
100276975 - 10 - M4650996036 - RADIAL SEALS SET,UCRSTAGE-IAPHSEALS03,100276975 - 20 - M4650996035 -
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
AGM, USSC CPG2 Raipur, NA, NTPC Limited, Ministry of Power, (Ntpc Ltd)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100276975 - 10 - M4650996036 - RADIAL SEALS SET,UCRSTAGE-IAPHSEALS03 | RADIAL SEALS SET,UCRSTAGE-IAPHSEALS03 | 2 | SET | sckumar1 | 90 |
| 2 | 100276975 - 20 - M4650996035 - AXIAL SEALS SET,APH,UCRSTAGEI ,27VIM80IN | AXIAL SEALS SET,APH,UCRSTAGEI ,27VIM80IN | 2 | SET | sckumar1 | 90 |
| 3 | 100276975 - 30 - M4650996034 - BYPASS SEALS SET,UCR STAGE-I APH 01 | BYPASS SEALS SET,UCR STAGE-I APH 01 | 2 | SET | sckumar1 | 90 |
| 4 | 100276975 - 40 - M4750016761N - AXIAL SEALS,PAPH,27.5 VIM 2000,CW CCW | AXIAL SEALS,PAPH,27.5 VIM 2000,CW CCW | 4 | SET | sckumar1 | 90 |
| 5 | 100276975 - 50 - M4750016762N - BYPASS SEALS SET,PAPH,27.5 VIM 2000 | BYPASS SEALS SET,PAPH,27.5 VIM 2000 | 4 | SET | sckumar1 | 90 |
| 6 | 100276975 - 60 - M4750016763N - ROTOR POST SEALS SET CW CCW ,27.5 VIM | ROTOR POST SEALS SET CW CCW ,27.5 VIM | 4 | SET | sckumar1 | 90 |
| 7 | 100276975 - 70 - M4750016757 - RADIAL SEAL,CORTEN-A,PAPH 27.5 VIM 2000 | RADIAL SEAL,CORTEN-A,PAPH 27.5 VIM 2000 | 4 | SET | sckumar1 | 90 |
| 8 | 100276975 - 80 - M4750026651N - AXIAL SEALS,SAPH,30VIM 2000,CW CCW | AXIAL SEALS,SAPH,30VIM 2000,CW CCW | 1 | SET | sckumar1 | 90 |
| 9 | 100276975 - 90 - M4750026652N - BYPASS SEALS SET,SAPH,30 VIM 2000 | BYPASS SEALS SET,SAPH,30 VIM 2000 | 1 | SET | sckumar1 | 90 |
| 10 | 100276975 - 110 - M4650010462 - T-BAR,2-52-013-00580,BHEL | T-BAR,2-52-013-00580,BHEL | 8 | NO | sckumar1 | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9735229.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
merge_2026-08-10-16-14-26_8905b7888318aa94ec7f8b96ce40a153.pdf
BOQ • 9.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-10-16-14-26_cabf24ef251dd6adcf191b6a2aa557f1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Fraud_Prevention_Policy.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
Policy_for_Debarment_from_Business_Dealings.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
ATC_3e7644dc-357d-4a62-ad461787642093864_dhirajkurel.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .