Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LQualified Make: Wybor
Model: WSAC20319RVFM 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: Wybor
Model: WSAC20319RVFM | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LQualified Make: Wybor
Model: WSAC20319RVFM | Make: Wybor
Model: WSAC20319RVFM | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: BLUE STAR
Model: FA218TXU RZ R 150 COMCAT STREET NO 5 CHHANKYA PLACE PAT II UTTAM NAGAR NEW DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 10 0000813 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | Make: BLUE STAR
Model: FA218TXU | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: BLUE STAR
Model: FA218TXU G 2 MEENA ARCADE IN FRONT OF BHASKER PRESS BHASKER LAIN JAYENDERGANJ LASHKAR GWALIOR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474009 UDYAM MP 20 0004411 23AKFPA9470P1ZU B R | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474009 | Make: BLUE STAR
Model: FA218TXU | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Hitachi
Model: RAS.B318PCAIBA ANS METRO MALL 2ND FLOOR ANS METRO MALL TUGHLAKABAD TUGHLAKABAD SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110044 UDYAM DL 11 0001875 07BLZPK8093A2ZK B B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110044 | Make: Hitachi
Model: RAS.B318PCAIBA | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Split Air Conditioner
Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) (Q2)
Servo Motor Operated Automatic Line Voltage Correctors Conforming to IS 9815 (Part 1) - Single Phase Applications (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9164005
GEM/2026/B/7392373
Two Packet Bid
Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2),Servo Motor Operated Aut
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Neemuch
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wybor 2 Star Wall Mount Type Split Air Conditioner of Capacity Between | Wybor / WSAC20319RVFM | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 65,490 | 392,940 |
| Unbranded 5 KVA Servo Motor Operated Automatic Line Voltage | NA / RPS-SER/AIR/5 | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 9,440 | 56,640 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Split Air Conditioner | - | - | - |
| Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Servo Motor Operated Automatic Line Voltage Correctors Conforming to IS 9815 (Part 1) - Single Phase Applications (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687736610312.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9164005.pdf
GEM_BID
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
OTHER
isdetails.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].