Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RE 120 RC SALBUTAMOL AND 24 MORE ITEMS
9787782
GEM/2026/B/7945405
Two Packet Bid
R C Salbutamol 200mcg,Divalproex Sodium 1000 mg SR Tab,CYCLOSPORINE A MICRO EMULSION 50MG CAP,CHOLI
South West Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.8 L
₹11 L
80%
Commandant BHDC, Base Hospital Delhi Cantt-10, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant Bhdc)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R C Salbutamol 200mcg | AS PER BOQ | 1,245 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 2 | Divalproex Sodium 1000 mg SR Tab | AS PER BOQ | 7,380 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 3 | CYCLOSPORINE A MICRO EMULSION 50MG CAP | AS PER BOQ | 1,050 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 4 | CHOLINE SALICYLATE 8 POINT 7 PERC PLUS LIDOCAINE 2 PERC ORAL GEL | AS PER BOQ | 855 | Tube | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 5 | Piribedil 50 mg Tab | AS PER BOQ | 900 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 6 | Inhaler formetrol 6mcg PLUS Fluticasone 250mcg MDI | AS PER BOQ | 741 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 7 | DEXAMETHASONE 0 POINT 5 MG Tab | AS PER BOQ | 6,840 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 8 | Tacrolimus oint 0 POINT 03 PERC 20 gm tube | AS PER BOQ | 921 | Tube | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 9 | Calcuim PLUS Vit D3 syp 200 ml bott | AS PER BOQ | 750 | BOTTLE | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 10 | Ketoralac 0POINT 5 PERC Eye drop | AS PER BOQ | 225 | BOTTLE | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9787782.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
boq120_2026-08-21-11-22-20_d1b5c51531afaecd8376dff20b28906f.pdf
BOQ • 0.51 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-21-11-22-20_f3b88364795c9602a719247356676a1a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCforRE_a5e7151d-45ca-413d-a3991787292858411_PrabhatBarua.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .