Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
EE RES UJJAIN
EE RES UJJAIN
Electric work at bada shriram mandir jharda
2026_RES_532285_1
05/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
work
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ELECTRIC WORK AT BADA SHRI RAM MANDIR JHARDA | |||||
| 1.01 | ELECTRIC WORK AT BADA SHRI RAM MANDIR JHARDA | 1 | Nos | 4,50,000 | ₹4,50,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.30 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT22012025.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.03 MB
rammandirbadaGSHEDULE.pdf
Other Document • 3.28 MB
BOQ_640277.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .