Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.7 LAdmitted-Finance MANJAPARA MALDA | MALDA | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | -33.33% | ₹6.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.22% | ₹7.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹9.8 LAdmitted-Finance HOUSE NUMBER 120 GRAM BASATA POST KUNWARPUR TEHSIL AJAYGARH DISTRICT PANNA M P | PANNA | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | -2.02% | ₹9.8 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO AJAYGARH
CMO AJAYGARH
MAINTENANCE OF RCC DRAIN IN VARIOUS AT AJAYGARH (FY 2026-27)
2026_UAD_523398_4
NIT NO-810
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
AJAYGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
14 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL CONSTRUCTION WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | MAINTENANCE OF RCC DRAIN IN VARIOUS AT AJAYGARH (FY 2026-27) | 1 | Nos | 10,00,000 | ₹10,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 31.45 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.48 MB
BOQ_630508.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].