Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
povidion sotione 500ml
HYDROGEN PEROXIDE 500
SILVENEX CRECAM 15GM
COTTON ROOL 500GM
BETAMETASON INJ 2ML
HET INJ 2ML
DEXAMETASON 30ML
INJ DICOFEN 3ML
ONASETRON INJ2ML
DRIP SET
SYRIGE DISPOVAN 2.5ML
SYRIGE DISPOVAN 5ML
OMEE CPUSLU
DICYLMINE TAB
LOPRAMEDE TAB
POVIDINOINTMENT
BANDGE THAN
DIGITALA B.P.APPARTER
LED B.P.APPATER
GLUCO SPOT STRIPS
DUST BIN COVER BLUE
Widal kite
Anti ABD Gruping kit
Tissu Papre
ORS Powde21.8
9820446
GEM/2026/B/7973473
Two Packet Bid
povidion sotione 500ml,HYDROGEN PEROXIDE 500,SILVENEX CRECAM 15GM,COTTON ROOL 500GM,BETAMETASON INJ
Mandya, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹31
₹2 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | povidion sotione 500ml | povidion sotione 500ml | 5 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
| 2 | HYDROGEN PEROXIDE 500 | HYDROGEN PEROXIDE 500ML | 3 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
| 3 | SILVENEX CRECAM 15GM | SILVENEX CRECAM 15GM | 30 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
| 4 | COTTON ROOL 500GM | COTTON500GM | 3 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
| 5 | BETAMETASON INJ 2ML | BETAMETASON INJ 2ML | 200 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
| 6 | HET INJ 2ML | HET INJ 2ML | 200 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
| 7 | DEXAMETASON 30ML | DEXAMETASON 30ML | 30 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
| 8 | INJ DICOFEN 3ML | INJ DICOFEN 3ML | 1,000 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
| 9 | ONASETRON INJ2ML | ONASETRON INJ2ML | 100 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
| 10 | DRIP SET | DRIP SET | 100 | pieces | Dr.Prema K 571403,PHC MANGALA KOTHATHIHOBALIMANDYA TALUK | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820446.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
worak_adre_0001_2026-08-29-11-56-59_f6a081ddd90c1e660bd634ceec294d7b.pdf
BOQ • 1.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file_4_2026-08-29-11-56-59_6e3cadd6c75be912fe5b074c3a124dfc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .