Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.1 L Per unit ₹430.70 · 950 Nos. | ₹4.1 L Per unit ₹430.70 · 950 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
PUSH TYPE FLUSHING VALVE
88265320
88265320
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Bhavnagar, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
Description :PUSH TYPE FLUSHING VALVE AS PER COL-III OF ICF DRG NO.-ICF/SK-6-3-425,ALT.-m/7 (OR LA TEST) OR AS PER RCF DRG.NO.-CC-63805, ALT.d/NIL. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of deliv ery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 950.00 Numbers Consignee (C&W) BHAVNAGAR TER., WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5798838.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].