Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK COMPLETE |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LRejected-Finance CHANDRASHEKHAR SWAMI HNO 559 NAVEEN BASTI KANHA SAIYA NEW 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST RATE |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,711
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
ASSITANT ENGINEER ZONE 07
YATAYAT PARK ZONE 07
construction of c.c road near sanjeevni clinic ward 33 zone 07
2025_UAD_469831_1
2025204521
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
sanjeevni clinic ward 33 zone 07
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,711
7 Aug 2026
20 Dec 2025
6 Jan 2026
20 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
20 Dec 2025
construction of c.c road near sanjeevni clinic ward 33 zone 07
construction of c.c road near sanjeevni clinic ward 33 zone 07
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BOQ_552370.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
BILLOFFQUANTITY.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].