Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹26.5 LAccepted-AOC 12 SF H NO 12 SF SECTOR 57 GURGAON 122003 | GURGAON | GURGAON | HARYANA | 122003 | ₹26.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1 |
| 2 | 2₹28.2 LRejected-AOC GALI NO 4 HOUSE NO 118 126116 2023R14297 | JIND | HARYANA | 126116 | ₹28.2 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC 2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Friend Work Squad Co-operative Labour & Construction Society Ltd L1 | The mahakal Co-OP L&C society LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing and laying of good earth 150 MM thick soil layer in 02 times ( for fresh waste windrows ) Earth Work with a lead of 20 Km | 422.1 | Each | 340 ₹1,43,514 Lowest | 405 ₹1,70,950.5 |
| 2.00 | Repair of damaged household Sewer connection existing line (Including GST) | 50 | Each | 900 ₹45,000 Lowest | 1,100 ₹55,000 |
| 3.00 | Repair of damaged household Water Supply connection existing line (Including GST) | 50 | Each | 900 ₹45,000 Lowest | 900 ₹45,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 2 | Each | 25,000 ₹50,000 | 7,500 ₹15,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Making sewer connection from proposed 300,400,500mm to 800mm existing sewer line complete in all respect including material, T and P , Plugging and Diversion of sewerline and labours | 1 | Job | 10,000 ₹10,000 Lowest | 71,000 ₹71,000 |
Tender Value
₹25.5 L
EMD Value
₹50,900
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Pradeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Providing and Laying of sewerline, Water line and 80mm thick Interlocking tiles revenue rasta near Boxer Petrol Pump Saraswati Enclave in Ward No.9, Division-1A under MCG
2026_HRY_531696_1
2026EED1E56E 2B39 4D52 B75A F22F0073CE6A285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹50,900
Yes
12 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and laying of good earth 150 MM thick soil layer in 02 times ( for fresh waste windrows ) Earth Work with a lead of 20 Km | 422.1 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Repair of damaged household Sewer connection existing line (Including GST) | 50 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Repair of damaged household Water Supply connection existing line (Including GST) | 50 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 2 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | Making sewer connection from proposed 300,400,500mm to 800mm existing sewer line complete in all respect including material, T and P , Plugging and Diversion of sewerline and labours | 1 | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_610752.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].