Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
28240302 CONVEYOR PULLEY 1800X800X200 specification CONVEYOR SNUB PULLEY# # SIZE: SHELL LENGTH-1800 MM
CONVEYOR PULLEY 1800X630X125 Specification: CONVEYOR SNUB PULLEY SIZE: SHELL LENGTH-1800 MM. X SHE
Take up Plulley Size 1800X630X125 mm. Specification: Snub Pulley Size: Shell Length-1800 mm. X Shel
28240302 CONVEYOR PULLEY 1800X500X100 Specification: CONVEYOR SNUB PULLEY SIZE: SHELL LENGTH-1800 M
9838812
GEM/2026/B/7989428
Two Packet Bid
28240302 CONVEYOR PULLEY 1800X800X200 specification CONVEYOR SNUB PULLEY# # SIZE: SHELL LENGTH-1800
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28240302 CONVEYOR PULLEY 1800X800X200 specification CONVEYOR SNUB PULLEY# # SIZE: SHELL LENGTH-1800 MM | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 2 | 30 days | |
| CONVEYOR PULLEY 1800X630X125 Specification: CONVEYOR SNUB PULLEY SIZE: SHELL LENGTH-1800 MM. X SHE | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 1 | 30 days | |
| Take up Plulley Size 1800X630X125 mm. Specification: Snub Pulley Size: Shell Length-1800 mm. X Shel | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 1 | 30 days | - |
| 28240302 CONVEYOR PULLEY 1800X500X100 Specification: CONVEYOR SNUB PULLEY SIZE: SHELL LENGTH-1800 M | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838812.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
spec_2026-09-02-09-15-31_b63e8829fc2a9ee740c11b0aaa2407c0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
spec_2026-09-02-09-16-33_acea8cf5fc727eba6676688bb4c726fd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
spec_2026-09-02-09-17-37_12f2de8bc9096c27ab3071afe96e2423.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
spec_2026-09-02-09-18-25_9a30b60d9fe7a7f391373af2e185212e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
ATC_f6febe22-2df3-4d81-ba001788349963819_ee.pd2dtpsanpara.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .