Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,403
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
SO1 Wks HQ 22 Sector AR, Jwalamukhi
HQ 22 Sector AR, Lairouching PIN - 795007
AMC and overhauling with replacement of spare part of 63 KVA, 100 KVA, 125 KVA and 250 KVA Generator sets and repair/ maint of ceiling fan and Geysers of various resdl accn of HQ 22 Sect AR at Jwalamukhi.
2026_ARMHA_924747_1
VIII/22Sect/Engr/AMC/26-27/37
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Jwalamukhi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
DIG AR, HQ 22 Sector
₹15,403
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
6 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
BOQ_971754.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .