Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LQualified SHOP NO 13 1ST FLOOR KRISHNA MARKET KUCHA DEPUTY AZIZ DEEN KATRA SHER SINGH AMRITSAR AMRITSAR PUNJAB 143006 UDYAM PB 01 0009691 | AMRITSAR | PUNJAB | 143006 | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LQualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.9 LQualified | ₹2.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹2.9 LQualified | ₹2.9 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9185385
GEM/2026/B/7410833
Two Packet Bid
TAB PAN 40,TAB DIGENE,TAB METROGYL 400,TAB ZENFLOX OZ,CAP BECOSULES Z,CAP ITRANOX 200,TAB DISPRIN,T
Odisha; Koraput
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB PAN 40 | Alkem Laboratories | 1,500 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
| 2 | TAB DIGENE | Abbot | 3,000 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
| 3 | TAB METROGYL 400 | JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals | 2,000 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
| 4 | TAB ZENFLOX OZ | Mankind Pharma | 2,000 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
| 5 | CAP BECOSULES Z | Pfizer | 2,000 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
| 6 | CAP ITRANOX 200 | CIPLA | 1,050 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
| 7 | TAB DISPRIN | Reckitt Benckiser | 2,400 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
| 8 | TAB CLAVAN 625 | Alkem Laboratories | 2,000 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
| 9 | TAB ABD 400 | Intas | 1,000 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
| 10 | TAB AZEE 500 | Cipla | 2,000 | NOS | shqkoraputhospital | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9185385.pdf
GEM_BID
document_178_2026-04-02-13-24-20_13b7a414bb4a12b86cc8e908a49cd504.pdf
BOQ
medicines_bid_2026-04-02-13-24-20_27738d4dcffde00dbbf454c3a3c9b4eb.csv
BOQ
document_178_2026-04-02-13-24-20_13b7a414bb4a12b86cc8e908a49cd504.pdf
GEM_BOQ • 0.65 MB
medicines_bid_2026-04-02-13-24-20_27738d4dcffde00dbbf454c3a3c9b4eb.csv
GEM_BOQ • 0.00 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].